Trains between rewa to anand-vihar-terminal

No Train No & Name
Run Days
Arr Time Dep Time
1 02195
REWA - BPL SF SPL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(REWA) : START(13:10)
(BHOPAL JN) : START(13:10)
REWA : 13:20
BHOPAL JN : 13:20
2 02196
BPL - REWA SF SPL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(BHOPAL JN) : START(23:35)
(REWA) : 09:45
BHOPAL JN : 23:45
REWA : END
3 02366
ANVT - PNBE SF SPECIAL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Friday
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(18:35)
(PATNA JN) : START(18:35)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 18:45
PATNA JN : 18:45
4 11703
Rewa - DR.Ambedkar Nagar Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday
(REWA) : START(23:00)
(DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR) : START(23:00)
REWA : 23:10
DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR : 23:10
5 11704
DR.Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Wednesday,Friday
(DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR) : START(20:00)
(REWA) : 12:15
DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR : 20:10
REWA : END
6 12185
Rewanchal SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HABIBGANJ) : START(21:50)
(REWA) : 08:00
HABIBGANJ : 22:00
REWA : END
7 12186
Rewa-Habibganj Rewanchal SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(REWA) : START(19:55)
(HABIBGANJ) : START(19:55)
REWA : 20:05
HABIBGANJ : 20:05
8 12211
Anvr Garib Rath Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday
(MUZAFFARPUR JN) : START(15:05)
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : 12:35
MUZAFFARPUR JN : 15:15
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : END
9 12212
MFP Garib Rath Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(20:45)
(MUZAFFARPUR JN) : START(20:45)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 20:55
MUZAFFARPUR JN : 20:55
10 12249
Howrah - Anand Vihar Terminal Yuva Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(HOWRAH JN) : START(18:30)
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : 11:20
HOWRAH JN : 18:40
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : END
11 12250
Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah Yuva Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(19:40)
(HOWRAH JN) : START(19:40)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 19:50
HOWRAH JN : 19:50
12 12323
Howrah - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday
(HOWRAH JN) : START(18:40)
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : 17:05
HOWRAH JN : 18:50
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : END
13 12324
Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Saturday
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(06:55)
(HOWRAH JN) : START(06:55)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 07:05
HOWRAH JN : 07:05
14 12329
West Bengal Sampark Kranti SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday
(SEALDAH) : START(13:00)
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : 11:50
SEALDAH : 13:10
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : END
15 12330
West Bengal Sampark Kranti SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(19:00)
(SEALDAH) : START(19:00)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 19:10
SEALDAH : 19:10
16 12367
Vikramshila SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(BHAGALPUR) : START(11:05)
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : 08:00
BHAGALPUR : 11:15
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : END
17 12368
Vikramshila SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(14:30)
(BHAGALPUR) : START(14:30)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 14:40
BHAGALPUR : 14:40
18 18247
Bilaspur - Rewa Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(BILASPUR JN) : START(18:30)
(REWA) : 05:55
BILASPUR JN : 18:40
REWA : END
19 18248
Rewa - Bilaspur Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(REWA) : START(20:00)
(BILASPUR JN) : START(20:00)
REWA : 22:05
BILASPUR JN : 22:05
20 12427
Rewa - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(REWA) : START(15:50)
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(15:50)
REWA : 16:00
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 16:00
21 12428
Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(21:05)
(REWA) : START(21:05)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 21:15
REWA : 21:15
22 12443
Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday
(HALDIA) : START(08:15)
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : 11:50
HALDIA : 08:30
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : END
23 12444
Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(18:50)
(HALDIA) : START(18:50)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 19:10
HALDIA : 19:10
24 12487
Seemanchal Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JOGBANI) : START(19:45)
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : 21:00
JOGBANI : 20:00
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : END
25 12488
Seemanchal Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(07:15)
(JOGBANI) : START(07:15)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 07:30
JOGBANI : 07:30
26 12505
GHY - ANVT North East Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(GUWAHATI) : START(09:30)
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : 19:20
GUWAHATI : 09:45
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : END
27 12506
ANVT - GHY North East Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : START(06:30)
(GUWAHATI) : START(06:30)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 06:45
GUWAHATI : 06:45
28 04004
Anand Vihar Terminal Spl
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : 03:00
(PATNA JN) : 03:00
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 03:15
PATNA JN : 03:15
29 04933
Anand Vihar Terminal - Haridwar Jn
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL) : 04:00
(HARIDWAR JN) : 04:00
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL : 04:15
HARIDWAR JN : 04:15