Trains between pune-jn to mumbai-cst


Notice: Undefined index: ID in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 137

Notice: Undefined index: ID in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 137
No Train No & Name
Run Days
Arr Time Dep Time
1 02821
PUNE - SRC AC SF SPL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday
(PUNE JN) : START(10:20)
(SANTRAGACHI JN) : START(10:20)
PUNE JN : 10:30
SANTRAGACHI JN : 10:30
2 02822
SRC - PUNE AC SF SPL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(SANTRAGACHI JN) : START(18:20)
(PUNE JN) : 02:45
SANTRAGACHI JN : 18:30
PUNE JN : END
3 02845
PUNE - HATIA WEEKLY SPL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday
(PUNE JN) : START(10:45)
(HATIA) : START(10:35)
PUNE JN : 10:45
HATIA : 10:45
4 02846
HTE - PUNE SPL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(HATIA) : START(20:55)
(PUNE JN) : 02:45
HATIA : 21:00
PUNE JN : END
5 10104
MAO - CSMT MANDOVI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MADGAON) : START(09:10)
(MUMBAI CST) : 21:40
MADGAON : 09:15
MUMBAI CST : END
6 10103
CSMT - MAO MANDOVI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(07:05)
(MADGAON) : START(07:05)
MUMBAI CST : 07:10
MADGAON : 07:10
7 11301
CSMT - BANGALORE CY UDYAN EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(08:00)
(BANGALORE CY JN) : 11:40
MUMBAI CST : 08:10
BANGALORE CY JN : 11:45
8 11302
BANGALORE CY - CSMT UDYAN EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(BANGALORE CY JN) : START(20:35)
(MUMBAI CST) : 20:15
BANGALORE CY JN : 20:45
MUMBAI CST : END
9 22105
CSMT - PUNE INDRAYANI SF EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START( 05:30)
(PUNE JN) : 09:05
MUMBAI CST : 05:40
PUNE JN : END
10 22106
PUNE - CSMT INDRAYANI SF EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START( 18:25)
(MUMBAI CST) : 22:00
PUNE JN : 18:35
MUMBAI CST : END
11 17204
KAKINADA PORT - BHAVNAGAR TRMUS EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday
(KAKINADA PORT) : START(03:35)
(BHAVNAGAR TRMUS) : 02:00
KAKINADA PORT : 03:45
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS : 02:05
12 17203
BVC - KAKINADA PORT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(BHAVNAGAR TRMUS) : START(04:15)
(KAKINADA PORT) : 22:25
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS : 04:25
KAKINADA PORT : 22:30
13 11027
MUMBAI CST - CHENNAI CENTRAL MAIL EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(23:35)
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : 03:25
MUMBAI CST : 23:45
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 03:35
14 11028
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MUMBAI CST MAIL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : START(23:45)
(MUMBAI CST) : 23:25
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 23:55
MUMBAI CST : 23:35
15 12123
CSMT - PUNE JN DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(17:00)
(PUNE JN) : 20:25
MUMBAI CST : 17:10
PUNE JN : END
16 12124
PUNE JN - CSMT DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(07:05)
(MUMBAI CST) : START(07:05)
PUNE JN : 07:15
MUMBAI CST : 07:15
17 12780
GOA SF EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(14:50)
(VASCO DA GAMA) : 16:20
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 15:00
VASCO DA GAMA : 16:35
18 12779
GOA SF EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(VASCO DA GAMA) : START(15:00)
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : 03:55
VASCO DA GAMA : 15:10
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 04:10
19 11077
JHELUM EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(17:10)
(JAMMU TAWI) : START(17:10)
PUNE JN : 17:20
JAMMU TAWI : 17:20
20 11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JAMMU TAWI) : START(21:35)
(PUNE JN) : 15:10
JAMMU TAWI : 21:45
PUNE JN : END
21 11019
KONARK EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(15:00)
(BHUBANESWAR) : 19:00
MUMBAI CST : 15:10
BHUBANESWAR : 19:05
22 11020
KONARK EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(BHUBANESWAR) : START(15:15)
(MUMBAI CST) : 23:45
BHUBANESWAR : 15:25
MUMBAI CST : 23:50
23 12137
CSMT - FZR PUNJAB MAIL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(19:25)
(FIROZPUR CANT) : START(19:25)
MUMBAI CST : 19:35
FIROZPUR CANT : 19:35
24 10111
KONKAN KANYA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(23:00)
(MADGAON) : START(23:00)
MUMBAI CST : 23:05
MADGAON : 23:05
25 10112
KONKAN KANYA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MADGAON) : START(17:50)
(MUMBAI CST) : 05:50
MADGAON : 18:00
MUMBAI CST : END
26 11005
DADAR - PONDICHERRY EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Friday
(DADAR) : START(21:20)
(PONDICHERRY) : 00:55
DADAR : 21:30
PONDICHERRY : 01:05
27 11006
CHALUKYA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Wednesday
(PONDICHERRY) : START(20:40)
(DADAR) : 02:10
PONDICHERRY : 20:50
DADAR : 02:15
28 11007
MUMBAI - PUNE DECCAN EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(06:50)
(PUNE JN) : START(06:50)
MUMBAI CST : 07:00
PUNE JN : 07:00
29 11008
PUNE - MUMBAI DECCAN EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(15:05)
(MUMBAI CST) : START(15:05)
PUNE JN : 15:15
MUMBAI CST : 15:15
30 11009
MUMBAI - PUNE SINHAGAD EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(14:25)
(PUNE JN) : START(14:25)
MUMBAI CST : 14:30
PUNE JN : 14:30
31 11010
PUNE - MUMBAI SINHAGAD EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(06:00)
(MUMBAI CST) : START(06:00)
PUNE JN : 06:05
MUMBAI CST : 06:05
32 11011
LTT - NED EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(12:00)
(NANDED) : 15:30
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:05
NANDED : 15:35
33 11012
NED - LTT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday
(NANDED) : START(06:25)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 19:50
NANDED : 06:30
LOKMANYATILAK : 19:55
34 11013
COIMBATORE EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(22:25)
(COIMBATORE JN) : 01:50
LOKMANYATILAK : 22:35
COIMBATORE JN : 01:55
35 11014
LOKMANYA TT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(COIMBATORE JN) : START(08:45)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 10:35
COIMBATORE JN : 08:55
LOKMANYATILAK : 10:45
36 11017
LTT - KARAIKAL WEEKLY EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(12:00)
(KARAIKAL) : 15:30
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:05
KARAIKAL : 15:35
37 11018
KARAIKAL - LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday
(KARAIKAL) : START(13:50)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 19:50
KARAIKAL : 14:00
LOKMANYATILAK : 19:55
38 11021
DADAR - TIRUNELVELI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Wednesday,Saturday
(DADAR) : START(21:20)
(TIRUNELVELI) : 00:55
DADAR : 21:30
TIRUNELVELI : 01:05
39 11022
TIRUNELVELI - DADAR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Thursday,Friday
(TIRUNELVELI) : START(14:50)
(DADAR) : 02:10
TIRUNELVELI : 15:00
DADAR : 02:15
40 11023
SAHYADRI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(17:40)
(KOLHAPUR) : START(17:40)
MUMBAI CST : 17:50
KOLHAPUR : 17:50
41 11024
SAHYADRI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(KOLHAPUR) : START(22:40)
(MUMBAI CST) : 06:50
KOLHAPUR : 22:50
MUMBAI CST : 07:00
42 11025
BHUSAVAL - PUNE EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(BHUSAVAL JN) : START(00:15)
(PUNE JN) : 12:05
BHUSAVAL JN : 00:25
PUNE JN : END
43 11026
PUNE - BHUSAVAL EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(11:35)
(BHUSAVAL JN) : START(11:35)
PUNE JN : 11:45
BHUSAVAL JN : 11:45
44 11029
MUMBAI - KOLHAPUR KOYNA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(08:30)
(KOLHAPUR) : START(08:30)
MUMBAI CST : 08:40
KOLHAPUR : 08:40
45 11030
KOLHAPUR - MUMBAI KOYNA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(KOLHAPUR) : START(07:45)
(MUMBAI CST) : 15:40
KOLHAPUR : 07:55
MUMBAI CST : 15:45
46 11033
PUNE - DARBHANGA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Thursday,Friday
(PUNE JN) : START(16:10)
(DARBHANGA JN) : START(16:10)
PUNE JN : 16:15
DARBHANGA JN : 16:15
47 11034
DARBHANGA - PUNE EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Friday,Saturday
(DARBHANGA JN) : START(16:35)
(PUNE JN) : 08:05
DARBHANGA JN : 16:45
PUNE JN : END
48 11035
DADAR - MYSORE SHARAVATHI EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday
(DADAR) : START(21:25)
(MYSORE JN.) : 00:55
DADAR : 21:30
MYSORE JN. : 01:05
49 11036
MYSORE - DADAR SHARAVATHI EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday
(MYSORE JN) : START(06:10)
(DADAR) : 02:10
MYSORE JN : 06:15
DADAR : 02:15
50 11037
PUNE - GORAKHPUR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday,Saturday
(PUNE JN) : START(16:10)
(GORAKHPUR) : START(16:10)
PUNE JN : 16:15
GORAKHPUR : 16:15
51 11038
GORAKHPUR - PUNE EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Saturday
(GORAKHPUR) : START(15:25)
(PUNE JN) : 04:05
GORAKHPUR : 15:30
PUNE JN : END
52 11039
MAHARASHTRA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(KOLHAPUR) : START(15:25)
(GONDIA JN) : 23:05
KOLHAPUR : 15:30
GONDIA JN : 23:20
53 11040
MAHARASHTRA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(GONDIA JN) : START(08:15)
(KOLHAPUR) : 04:40
GONDIA JN : 08:20
KOLHAPUR : 04:50
54 10041
Mumbai - Chennai Central Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(13:50)
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : START(13:50)
MUMBAI CST : 14:00
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 14:00
55 11042
Chennai Central - Mumbai Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : START(12:10)
(MUMBAI CST) : 09:30
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 12:20
MUMBAI CST : 09:35
56 11043
LTT - MUDURAI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(00:10)
(MADURAI JN) : 03:50
LOKMANYATILAK : 00:15
MADURAI JN : 03:55
57 11044
MUDURAI - LTT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Saturday
(MADURAI JN) : START(17:55)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 02:00
MADURAI JN : 18:00
LOKMANYATILAK : 02:05
58 11045
DIKSHABHOOMI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
(KOLHAPUR) : START(23:40)
(DHANBAD JN) : 07:25
KOLHAPUR : 23:45
DHANBAD JN : 07:40
59 11046
DIKSHABHOOMI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday
(DHANBAD JN) : START(13:45)
(KOLHAPUR) : 19:15
DHANBAD JN : 13:50
KOLHAPUR : 19:30
60 11049
AHMEDABAD - KOLHAPUR EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday
(AHMEDABAD JN) : START(19:20)
(KOLHAPUR) : 07:40
AHMEDABAD JN : 19:25
KOLHAPUR : 07:50
61 11050
KOLHAPUR - AHMEDABAD EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Saturday
(KOLHAPUR) : START(12:45)
(AHMEDABAD JN) : 19:40
KOLHAPUR : 12:50
AHMEDABAD JN : 19:50
62 11041
Mumbai - Chennai Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(13:55)
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : START(13:55)
MUMBAI CST : 14:00
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 14:00
63 11057
MUMBAI - AMRITSAR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(23:20)
(AMRITSAR JN) : START(23:20)
MUMBAI CST : 23:30
AMRITSAR JN : 23:30
64 11058
AMRITSAR - MUMBAI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(AMRITSAR JN) : START(08:20)
(MUMBAI CST) : 04:05
AMRITSAR JN : 08:30
MUMBAI CST : END
65 11073
LTT - Chennai Weekly Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(13:10)
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : 16:40
LOKMANYATILAK : 13:20
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 16:45
66 11074
Chennai - LTT Weekly Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Wednesday
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : START(15:10)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 11:50
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 15:15
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:00
67 11075
LTT - BIDAR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(12:00)
(BIDAR) : 15:30
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:05
BIDAR : 15:35
68 11076
Bidar - Mumbai LTT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(BIDAR) : START(08:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 19:50
BIDAR : 08:20
LOKMANYATILAK : 19:55
69 11087
Veraval - Pune Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Saturday
(VERAVAL) : START(08:15)
(PUNE JN) : 04:40
VERAVAL : 08:25
PUNE JN : END
70 11088
Pune - Veraval Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday
(PUNE JN) : START(19:40)
(VERAVAL) : START(19:40)
PUNE JN : 19:50
VERAVAL : 19:50
71 11089
BGKT - PUNE Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Wednesday
(BHAGAT KI KOTHI) : START(05:20)
(PUNE JN) : 04:40
BHAGAT KI KOTHI : 05:30
PUNE JN : END
72 11090
PUNE - BHAGAT KI KOTHI Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday
(PUNE JN) : START(19:40)
(BHAGAT KI KOTHI) : START(19:40)
PUNE JN : 19:50
BHAGAT KI KOTHI : 19:50
73 11091
BHUJ - PUNE EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Thursday
(BHUJ) : START(08:45)
(PUNE JN) : 04:40
BHUJ : 08:55
PUNE JN : END
74 11092
PUNE - BHUJ EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday
(PUNE JN) : START(19:40)
(BHUJ) : START(19:40)
PUNE JN : 19:50
BHUJ : 19:50
75 11093
CSMT - BSB MAHANAGARI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(00:00)
(VARANASI JN) : START(00:00)
MUMBAI CST : 00:10
VARANASI JN : 00:10
76 11094
BSB - CSMT MAHANAGARI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(VARANASI JN) : START(11:10)
(MUMBAI CST) : 14:15
VARANASI JN : 11:20
MUMBAI CST : END
77 11095
Ahmedabad Pune Ahimsa Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday
(AHMEDABAD JN) : START(16:45)
(PUNE JN) : 04:40
AHMEDABAD JN : 16:55
PUNE JN : END
78 11096
Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Thursday
(PUNE JN) : START(19:40)
(AHMEDABAD JN) : START(19:40)
PUNE JN : 19:50
AHMEDABAD JN : 19:50
79 11097
Pune Ernakulam Poorna Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Saturday
(PUNE JN) : START(23:20)
(ERNAKULAM JN) : START(23:20)
PUNE JN : 23:30
ERNAKULAM JN : 23:30
80 11098
Ernakulam Pune Poorna Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday
(ERNAKULAM JN) : START(23:20)
(PUNE JN) : 05:05
ERNAKULAM JN : 23:30
PUNE JN : END
81 11101
Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday
(PUNE JN) : START(00:15)
(GWALIOR JN.) : START(00:15)
PUNE JN : 00:25
GWALIOR JN. : 00:25
82 11102
Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Saturday
(GWALIOR JN.) : START(14:50)
(PUNE JN) : 20:05
GWALIOR JN. : 15:00
PUNE JN : END
83 11401
Mumbai - Nagpur Nandigrham Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(16:25)
(NAGPUR) : START(16:25)
MUMBAI CST : 16:35
NAGPUR : 16:35
84 11402
Nagpur - Mumbai Nandigrham Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(NAGPUR) : START(05:50)
(MUMBAI CST) : 05:35
NAGPUR : 06:00
MUMBAI CST : END
85 11405
Pune - Amravati Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Friday
(PUNE JN) : START(21:55)
(AMRAVATI) : START(21:55)
PUNE JN : 22:00
AMRAVATI : 22:00
86 11406
Amravati - Pune Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Saturday
(AMRAVATI) : START(18:25)
(PUNE JN) : 13:15
AMRAVATI : 18:30
PUNE JN : END
87 11407
Pune - Lucknow Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday
(PUNE JN) : START(21:50)
(LUCKNOWJN) : START(21:50)
PUNE JN : 22:00
LUCKNOWJN : 22:00
88 11408
Lucknow - Pune Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday
(LUCKNOWJN) : START(06:20)
(PUNE JN) : 11:05
LUCKNOWJN : 06:30
PUNE JN : END
89 12025
Pune - Secunderabad Shatabdi Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
(PUNE JN) : START(05:40)
(SECUNDERABAD JN) : START(05:40)
PUNE JN : 05:50
SECUNDERABAD JN : 05:50
90 12026
Secunderabad Pune Shatabdi Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
(SECUNDERABAD JN) : START(14:40)
(PUNE JN) : 23:10
SECUNDERABAD JN : 14:45
PUNE JN : END
91 12103
Pune Lucknow SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday
(PUNE JN) : START(16:05)
(LUCKNOWJN) : START(16:05)
PUNE JN : 16:15
LUCKNOWJN : 16:15
92 12104
Lucknow - Pune SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(LUCKNOWJN) : START(06:20)
(PUNE JN) : 08:05
LUCKNOWJN : 06:30
PUNE JN : END
93 12105
Vidarbha Super Fast Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(19:00)
(GONDIA JN) : START(19:00)
MUMBAI CST : 19:05
GONDIA JN : 19:05
94 12106
Vidarbha Super Fast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(GONDIA JN) : START(14:40)
(MUMBAI CST) : 07:00
GONDIA JN : 14:50
MUMBAI CST : END
95 12109
Panchavati SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(18:10)
(MANMAD JN) : START(18:10)
MUMBAI CST : 18:15
MANMAD JN : 18:15
96 12110
Panchavati SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MANMAD JN) : START(05:55)
(MUMBAI CST) : 10:45
MANMAD JN : 06:02
MUMBAI CST : END
97 12111
Mumbai - Amravati SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(19:45)
(AMRAVATI) : START(19:45)
MUMBAI CST : 19:55
AMRAVATI : 19:55
98 12112
Amravati - Mumbai SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(AMRAVATI) : START(19:00)
(MUMBAI CST) : 06:25
AMRAVATI : 19:05
MUMBAI CST : END
99 12113
Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Wednesday,Saturday
(PUNE JN) : START(17:30)
(NAGPUR) : START(17:30)
PUNE JN : 17:40
NAGPUR : 17:40
100 12114
Nagpur - Pune Garib Rath Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Friday
(NAGPUR) : START(18:25)
(PUNE JN) : 09:45
NAGPUR : 18:35
PUNE JN : END
101 12115
Siddheshwar SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(22:35)
(SOLAPUR JN) : START(22:35)
MUMBAI CST : 22:45
SOLAPUR JN : 22:45
102 12116
Siddheshwar SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(SOLAPUR JN) : START(22:35)
(MUMBAI CST) : 03:00
SOLAPUR JN : 22:45
MUMBAI CST : 03:05
103 12125
Mumbai-Pune Pragati SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(16:20)
(PUNE JN) : START(16:20)
MUMBAI CST : 16:25
PUNE JN : 16:25
104 12126
Pune-Mumbai Pragati SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(07:45)
(MUMBAI CST) : START(07:45)
PUNE JN : 07:50
MUMBAI CST : 07:50
105 12127
Mumbai-Pune Intercity SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(06:35)
(PUNE JN) : START(06:35)
MUMBAI CST : 06:40
PUNE JN : 06:40
106 12128
Pune-Mumbai Intercity SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(17:50)
(MUMBAI CST) : START(17:50)
PUNE JN : 17:55
MUMBAI CST : 17:55
107 12129
Azad Hind SF Exp(PT)
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(18:15)
(HOWRAH JN) : START(18:15)
PUNE JN : 18:25
HOWRAH JN : 18:25
108 12130
Howrah Pune Azad Hind SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HOWRAH JN) : START(21:40)
(PUNE JN) : 06:50
HOWRAH JN : 21:50
PUNE JN : END
109 12133
Mumbai - Mangalore SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(21:52)
(MANGALORE JN) : START(21:52)
MUMBAI CST : 22:02
MANGALORE JN : 22:02
110 12134
Mangalore jn - Mumbai SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MANGALORE JN) : START(13:45)
(MUMBAI CST) : 04:25
MANGALORE JN : 13:55
MUMBAI CST : END
111 12135
Pune - Nagpur SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday,Thursday
(PUNE JN) : START(17:30)
(NAGPUR) : START(17:30)
PUNE JN : 17:40
NAGPUR : 17:40
112 12136
Nagpur - Pune SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Wednesday,Saturday
(NAGPUR) : START(18:25)
(PUNE JN) : 09:45
NAGPUR : 18:35
PUNE JN : END
113 12139
Sewagram SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(14:50)
(NAGPUR) : START(14:50)
MUMBAI CST : 15:00
NAGPUR : 15:00
114 12140
Sewagram SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(NAGPUR) : START(20:50)
(MUMBAI CST) : 12:00
NAGPUR : 21:00
MUMBAI CST : END
115 12147
Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday
(KOLHAPUR) : START(08:55)
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : 15:55
KOLHAPUR : 09:05
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 16:10
116 12148
Hazrat Nizamuddin-Kolhapur SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(05:40)
(KOLHAPUR) : 09:15
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 05:50
KOLHAPUR : 09:30
117 12149
Pune - Danapur SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(20:45)
(DANAPUR) : START(20:45)
PUNE JN : 20:55
DANAPUR : 20:55
118 12150
Danapur - Pune SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(DANAPUR) : START(22:45)
(PUNE JN) : 05:30
DANAPUR : 22:55
PUNE JN : END
119 12157
Pune-Solapur Hutatma SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(17:55)
(SOLAPUR JN) : START(17:55)
PUNE JN : 18:00
SOLAPUR JN : 18:00
120 12158
Solapur-Pune Hutatma SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(SOLAPUR JN) : START(06:25)
(PUNE JN) : 10:30
SOLAPUR JN : 06:30
PUNE JN : END
121 12163
Chennai Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(DADAR) : START(20:20)
(CHENNAI EGMORE) : 00:05
DADAR : 20:30
CHENNAI EGMORE : 00:10
122 12164
Chennai Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(CHENNAI EGMORE) : START(06:40)
(DADAR) : 02:20
CHENNAI EGMORE : 06:50
DADAR : 02:30
123 12169
Pune - Solapur Intercity SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(09:25)
(SOLAPUR JN) : START(09:25)
PUNE JN : 09:30
SOLAPUR JN : 09:30
124 12170
Solapur - Pune Intercity SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(SOLAPUR JN) : START(13:55)
(PUNE JN) : 18:05
SOLAPUR JN : 14:00
PUNE JN : END
125 12187
Jabalpur - Mumbai Garibrath Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Wednesday,Friday
(JABALPUR) : START(19:20)
(MUMBAI CST) : 12:15
JABALPUR : 19:30
MUMBAI CST : END
126 12188
Mumbai - Jabalpur Garibrath Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday
(MUMBAI CST) : START(13:20)
(JABALPUR) : START(13:20)
MUMBAI CST : 13:30
JABALPUR : 13:30
127 12219
Mumbai Ltt-Secunderabad Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(23:00)
(SECUNDERABAD JN) : 02:05
LOKMANYATILAK : 23:05
SECUNDERABAD JN : 02:10
128 12220
LTT - SC AC Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Friday
(SECUNDERABAD JN) : START(23:00)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 07:50
SECUNDERABAD JN : 23:05
LOKMANYATILAK : 07:55
129 12221
PUNE - HOWRAH Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Saturday
(PUNE JN) : START(15:05)
(HOWRAH JN) : START(15:05)
PUNE JN : 15:15
HOWRAH JN : 15:15
130 12222
HOWRAH - PUNE Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Saturday
(HOWRAH JN) : START(08:10)
(PUNE JN) : 11:45
HOWRAH JN : 08:20
PUNE JN : END
131 12261
Mumbai CST - Howrah AC Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday
(MUMBAI CST) : START(17:05)
(HOWRAH JN) : START(17:05)
MUMBAI CST : 17:15
HOWRAH JN : 17:15
132 12262
Howrah - Mumbai CST AC Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Friday
(HOWRAH JN) : START(08:10)
(MUMBAI CST) : 10:30
HOWRAH JN : 08:20
MUMBAI CST : END
133 12263
Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Friday
(PUNE JN) : START(11:00)
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(11:00)
PUNE JN : 11:10
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 11:10
134 12264
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Thursday
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(10:45)
(PUNE JN) : 07:10
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 10:55
PUNE JN : END
135 12289
Mumbai CST - Nagpur Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(20:05)
(NAGPUR) : START(20:05)
MUMBAI CST : 20:15
NAGPUR : 20:15
136 12290
Nagpur - Mumbai CST Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(NAGPUR) : START(20:30)
(MUMBAI CST) : 08:05
NAGPUR : 20:40
MUMBAI CST : END
137 12297
Ahmedabad - Pune Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Friday
(AHMEDABAD JN) : START(22:25)
(PUNE JN) : 07:10
AHMEDABAD JN : 22:30
PUNE JN : END
138 12298
Pune - Ahmedabad Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Thursday,Saturday
(PUNE JN) : START(21:30)
(AHMEDABAD JN) : START(21:30)
PUNE JN : 21:35
AHMEDABAD JN : 21:35
139 12321
Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HOWRAH JN) : START(21:50)
(MUMBAI CST) : 11:25
HOWRAH JN : 22:00
MUMBAI CST : END
140 12322
Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(21:20)
(HOWRAH JN) : START(21:20)
MUMBAI CST : 21:30
HOWRAH JN : 21:30
141 12361
Asansol - Mumbai CST SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(ASANSOL JN) : START(19:35)
(MUMBAI CST) : 06:15
ASANSOL JN : 19:45
MUMBAI CST : END
142 12362
Mumbai CST - Asansol SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(MUMBAI CST) : START(10:55)
(ASANSOL JN) : START(10:55)
MUMBAI CST : 11:05
ASANSOL JN : 11:05
143 18519
Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(VISAKHAPATNAM) : START(23:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 00:55
VISAKHAPATNAM : 23:25
LOKMANYATILAK : 01:00
144 18520
Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(06:45)
(VISAKHAPATNAM) : 10:15
LOKMANYATILAK : 06:55
VISAKHAPATNAM : 10:20
145 12493
Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(PUNE JN) : START(05:00)
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(05:00)
PUNE JN : 05:15
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 05:15
146 12494
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(21:15)
(PUNE JN) : 21:25
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 21:35
PUNE JN : END
147 01033
Mumbai CST - Madgaon Ganapati spl
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : 05:00
(MADGAON) : 05:00
MUMBAI CST : 05:10
MADGAON : 05:10
148 01035
Mumbai CST - GAYA spl
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : 01:20
(GAYA JN) : 01:20
MUMBAI CST : 01:30
GAYA JN : 01:30
149 02071
Mumbai CST - Jammu Tawi Spl
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : 00:10
(JAMMU TAWI) : 00:10
MUMBAI CST : 00:15
JAMMU TAWI : 00:15
150 00015
PUNE JN - MUMBAI
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : 00:50
(MUMBAI CENTRAL) : 00:50
PUNE JN : 00:55
MUMBAI CENTRAL : 00:55