Trains between lokmanyatilak to madurai-jn

No Train No & Name
Run Days
Arr Time Dep Time
1 16127
CHENNAI EGMORE - GURUVAYUR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(CHENNAI EGMORE) : START(08:05)
(GURUVAYUR) : 16:05
CHENNAI EGMORE : 08:15
GURUVAYUR : 16:15
2 16128
GURUVAYURM - CHENNAI EGMORE EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(GURUVAYUR) : START(21:15)
(CHENNAI EGMORE) : 11:15
GURUVAYUR : 21:25
CHENNAI EGMORE : 11:20
3 16345
NETRAVATI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(11:30)
(TRIVANDRUM CNTL) : START(11:30)
LOKMANYATILAK : 11:40
TRIVANDRUM CNTL : 11:40
4 16346
NETRAVATHI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(TRIVANDRUM CNTL) : START(09:35)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 16:40
TRIVANDRUM CNTL : 09:45
LOKMANYATILAK : END
5 12619
MATSYAGANDHA SF EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(15:10)
(MANGALORE) : START(15:10)
LOKMANYATILAK : 15:20
MANGALORE : 15:20
6 12620
MATSYAGANDHA SF EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MANGALORE) : START(14:25)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 06:35
MANGALORE : 14:35
LOKMANYATILAK : END
7 12631
NELLAI SF EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(CHENNAI EGMORE) : START(20:00)
(TIRUNELVELI) : 03:50
CHENNAI EGMORE : 20:10
TIRUNELVELI : 03:55
8 12632
NELLAI SF EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(TIRUNELVELI) : START(19:35)
(CHENNAI EGMORE) : 22:10
TIRUNELVELI : 19:45
CHENNAI EGMORE : 22:15
9 12635
MS - MDU VAIGAI SF EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(CHENNAI EGMORE) : START(13:30)
(MADURAI JN) : 21:20
CHENNAI EGMORE : 13:40
MADURAI JN : END
10 12636
MDU - MS VAIGAI SF EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MADURAI JN) : START(06:55)
(CHENNAI EGMORE) : START(06:55)
MADURAI JN : 07:00
CHENNAI EGMORE : 07:00
11 11011
LTT - NED EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(12:00)
(NANDED) : START(12:00)
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:05
NANDED : 12:05
12 11012
NED - LTT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday
(NANDED) : START(06:25)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 23:45
NANDED : 06:30
LOKMANYATILAK : END
13 11013
COIMBATORE EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(22:25)
(COIMBATORE JN) : START(22:25)
LOKMANYATILAK : 22:35
COIMBATORE JN : 22:35
14 11014
LOKMANYA TT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(COIMBATORE JN) : START(08:45)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 14:30
COIMBATORE JN : 08:55
LOKMANYATILAK : END
15 11015
KUSHINAGAR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(22:35)
(GORAKHPUR) : START(22:35)
LOKMANYATILAK : 22:45
GORAKHPUR : 22:45
16 11016
KUSHINAGAR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(GORAKHPUR) : START(18:55)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 04:20
GORAKHPUR : 19:00
LOKMANYATILAK : END
17 11017
LTT - KARAIKAL WEEKLY EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(12:00)
(KARAIKAL) : START(12:00)
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:05
KARAIKAL : 12:05
18 11018
KARAIKAL - LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday
(KARAIKAL) : START(13:50)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 23:45
KARAIKAL : 14:00
LOKMANYATILAK : END
19 11021
DADAR - TIRUNELVELI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Wednesday,Saturday
(DADAR) : START(21:20)
(TIRUNELVELI) : 08:00
DADAR : 21:30
TIRUNELVELI : 08:05
20 11022
TIRUNELVELI - DADAR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Thursday,Friday
(TIRUNELVELI) : START(14:50)
(DADAR) : 17:40
TIRUNELVELI : 15:00
DADAR : 17:45
21 11043
LTT - MUDURAI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(00:10)
(MADURAI JN) : START(00:10)
LOKMANYATILAK : 00:15
MADURAI JN : 00:15
22 11044
MUDURAI - LTT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Saturday
(MADURAI JN) : START(17:55)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(17:55)
MADURAI JN : 18:00
LOKMANYATILAK : 18:00
23 11053
LTT - AZAMGARH EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Thursday,Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:35)
(AZAMGARH) : START(16:35)
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:40
AZAMGARH : 16:40
24 11054
AZAMGARH - LTT EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday,Saturday
(AZAMGARH) : START(05:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 12:15
AZAMGARH : 05:20
LOKMANYATILAK : END
25 11055
LTT - GKP GODAN EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Wednesday,Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(10:50)
(GORAKHPUR) : START(10:50)
LOKMANYATILAK : 10:55
GORAKHPUR : 10:55
26 11056
GKP - LTT GODAN EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Friday
(GORAKHPUR) : START(06:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 16:15
GORAKHPUR : 06:20
LOKMANYATILAK : END
27 11060
CHHAPRA - LTT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday,Saturday
(CHHAPRA) : START(05:10)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 16:15
CHHAPRA : 05:15
LOKMANYATILAK : END
28 11059
LTT - CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(10:50)
(CHHAPRA) : START(10:50)
LOKMANYATILAK : 10:55
CHHAPRA : 10:55
29 11061
DARBHANGA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(12:10)
(DARBHANGA JN) : START(12:10)
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:15
DARBHANGA JN : 12:15
30 11062
DBG - LTT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(DARBHANGA JN) : START(13:00)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 03:40
DARBHANGA JN : 13:05
LOKMANYATILAK : END
31 11067
LTT - FD SAKET EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Wednesday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(05:15)
(FAIZABAD JN) : START(05:15)
LOKMANYATILAK : 05:23
FAIZABAD JN : 05:23
32 11068
FD - LTT SAKET EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Friday
(FAIZABAD JN) : START(15:30)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 21:30
FAIZABAD JN : 15:35
LOKMANYATILAK : END
33 11071
LTT - BSB KAMAYANI EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(12:30)
(VARANASI JN) : START(12:30)
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:40
VARANASI JN : 12:40
34 11072
BSB - LTT KAMAYANI EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(VARANASI JN) : START(15:40)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 22:50
VARANASI JN : 15:50
LOKMANYATILAK : END
35 11073
LTT - Chennai Weekly Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(13:10)
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : START(13:10)
LOKMANYATILAK : 13:20
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 13:20
36 11074
Chennai - LTT Weekly Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Wednesday
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : START(15:10)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 16:00
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 15:15
LOKMANYATILAK : END
37 11075
LTT - BIDAR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(12:00)
(BIDAR) : START(12:00)
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:05
BIDAR : 12:05
38 11076
Bidar - Mumbai LTT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(BIDAR) : START(08:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 23:55
BIDAR : 08:20
LOKMANYATILAK : END
39 11079
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(15:40)
(GORAKHPUR) : START(15:40)
LOKMANYATILAK : 15:50
GORAKHPUR : 15:50
40 11080
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Saturday
(GORAKHPUR) : START(05:20)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 16:00
GORAKHPUR : 05:30
LOKMANYATILAK : END
41 11081
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Thursday,Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(15:40)
(GORAKHPUR) : START(15:40)
LOKMANYATILAK : 15:50
GORAKHPUR : 15:50
42 11082
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday,Saturday
(GORAKHPUR) : START(13:00)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 23:00
GORAKHPUR : 13:05
LOKMANYATILAK : END
43 11083
LTT - KZJ TADOBA EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(11:25)
(KAZIPET JN) : START(11:25)
LOKMANYATILAK : 11:30
KAZIPET JN : 11:30
44 11084
KZJ - LTT TADOBA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Saturday
(KAZIPET JN) : START(17:40)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 23:15
KAZIPET JN : 17:45
LOKMANYATILAK : END
45 11085
LTT - MAO AC DOUBLE DECKER EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Wednesday,Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(05:25)
(MADGAON) : START(05:25)
LOKMANYATILAK : 05:33
MADGAON : 05:33
46 11086
MAO - LTT AC DOUBLE DECKER EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Thursday,Saturday
(MADGAON) : START(05:50)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 17:10
MADGAON : 06:00
LOKMANYATILAK : END
47 11201
Mumbai LTT - Ajni Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:30)
(AJNI) : START(16:30)
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:40
AJNI : 16:40
48 11202
Ajni - Mumbai LTT Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday,Saturday
(AJNI) : START(16:05)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 13:45
AJNI : 16:15
LOKMANYATILAK : END
49 11205
Mumbai LTT - Nizamabad Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:30)
(NIZAMABAD) : START(16:30)
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:40
NIZAMABAD : 16:40
50 11206
Nizamabad - Mumbai LTT Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday
(NIZAMABAD) : START(23:10)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 13:45
NIZAMABAD : 23:15
LOKMANYATILAK : END
51 12101
Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday,Friday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(20:25)
(HOWRAH JN) : START(20:25)
LOKMANYATILAK : 20:35
HOWRAH JN : 20:35
52 12102
Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Wednesday,Thursday
(HOWRAH JN) : START(22:40)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 05:50
HOWRAH JN : 22:50
LOKMANYATILAK : END
53 12107
Mumbai LTT-Lucknow SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Wednesday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:15)
(LUCKNOWJN) : START(16:15)
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:25
LUCKNOWJN : 16:25
54 12108
Lucknow-Mumbai LTT SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Wednesday,Friday
(LUCKNOWJN) : START(22:35)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 23:00
LUCKNOWJN : 22:45
LOKMANYATILAK : END
55 12117
LTT Manmad SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(14:55)
(MANMAD JN) : START(14:55)
LOKMANYATILAK : 15:00
MANMAD JN : 15:00
56 12118
LTT Manmad SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MANMAD JN) : START(08:30)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 13:00
MANMAD JN : 08:35
LOKMANYATILAK : END
57 12141
Mumbai LTT-Patliputra SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(23:25)
(PATLIPUTRA) : START(23:25)
LOKMANYATILAK : 23:35
PATLIPUTRA : 23:35
58 12142
Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PATLIPUTRA) : START(11:00)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 15:15
PATLIPUTRA : 11:05
LOKMANYATILAK : END
59 12143
Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:30)
(SULTANPUR) : START(16:30)
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:40
SULTANPUR : 16:40
60 12144
Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday
(SULTANPUR) : START(23:45)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 04:10
SULTANPUR : 23:55
LOKMANYATILAK : END
61 12145
Mumbai LTT - Puri SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(20:25)
(PURI) : START(20:25)
LOKMANYATILAK : 20:35
PURI : 20:35
62 12146
Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday
(PURI) : START(21:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 07:30
PURI : 21:25
LOKMANYATILAK : END
63 12151
Samarsata SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Thursday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(20:25)
(HOWRAH JN) : START(20:25)
LOKMANYATILAK : 20:35
HOWRAH JN : 20:35
64 12152
Samarsata SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday,Saturday
(HOWRAH JN) : START(21:05)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 07:30
HOWRAH JN : 21:15
LOKMANYATILAK : END
65 12153
Mumbai LTT- Habibganj SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:15)
(HABIBGANJ) : START(16:15)
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:25
HABIBGANJ : 16:25
66 12161
Lashkar SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:15)
(AGRA CANTT) : START(16:15)
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:25
AGRA CANTT : 16:25
67 12162
Lashkar SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Saturday
(AGRA CANTT) : START(23:25)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 23:00
AGRA CANTT : 23:35
LOKMANYATILAK : END
68 12165
Mumbai Ltt - BSB SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Thursday,Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(05:15)
(VARANASI JN) : START(05:15)
LOKMANYATILAK : 05:23
VARANASI JN : 05:23
69 12166
BSB - Mumbai Ltt SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Friday,Saturday
(VARANASI JN) : START(20:10)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 21:30
VARANASI JN : 20:20
LOKMANYATILAK : END
70 12167
Mumbai Ltt - BSB SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(00:25)
(VARANASI JN) : START(00:25)
LOKMANYATILAK : 00:35
VARANASI JN : 00:35
71 12168
BSB - Mumbai Ltt SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(VARANASI JN) : START(10:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 12:25
VARANASI JN : 10:25
LOKMANYATILAK : END
72 12154
Habibganj - Mumbai Ltt SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday
(HABIBGANJ) : START(18:10)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 07:30
HABIBGANJ : 18:20
LOKMANYATILAK : END
73 12171
Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(07:50)
(HARIDWAR JN) : START(07:50)
LOKMANYATILAK : 07:55
HARIDWAR JN : 07:55
74 12172
Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Friday
(HARIDWAR JN) : START(18:35)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 23:45
HARIDWAR JN : 18:45
LOKMANYATILAK : END
75 12173
Udyog Nagri SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:15)
(PARTAPGARH JN) : START(16:15)
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:25
PARTAPGARH JN : 16:25
76 12174
Udyog Nagri SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Thursday
(PARTAPGARH JN) : START(01:40)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 06:00
PARTAPGARH JN : 01:50
LOKMANYATILAK : END
77 12201
Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:45)
(KOCHUVELI) : START(16:45)
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:55
KOCHUVELI : 16:55
78 12202
Kochuveli-Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Thursday
(KOCHUVELI) : START(08:35)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 11:45
KOCHUVELI : 08:45
LOKMANYATILAK : END
79 12219
Mumbai Ltt-Secunderabad Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(23:00)
(SECUNDERABAD JN) : START(23:00)
LOKMANYATILAK : 23:05
SECUNDERABAD JN : 23:05
80 12220
LTT - SC AC Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Friday
(SECUNDERABAD JN) : START(23:00)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 11:05
SECUNDERABAD JN : 23:05
LOKMANYATILAK : END
81 12223
Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(20:40)
(ERNAKULAM) : START(20:40)
LOKMANYATILAK : 20:50
ERNAKULAM : 20:50
82 12224
Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Wednesday
(ERNAKULAM) : START(21:20)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 18:15
ERNAKULAM : 21:30
LOKMANYATILAK : END
83 12293
Mumbai LTT - Allahabad Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Thursday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(17:15)
(ALLAHABAD JN) : START(17:15)
LOKMANYATILAK : 17:25
ALLAHABAD JN : 17:25
84 12294
Allahabad - Mumbai LTT Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Saturday
(ALLAHABAD JN) : START(19:20)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 14:55
ALLAHABAD JN : 19:30
LOKMANYATILAK : END
85 12335
Bhagalpur - Lokmanyatilak SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Friday
(BHAGALPUR) : START(08:50)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 20:00
BHAGALPUR : 09:00
LOKMANYATILAK : END
86 12336
Lokmanyatilak - Bhagalpur SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Thursday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(07:55)
(BHAGALPUR) : START(07:55)
LOKMANYATILAK : 08:05
BHAGALPUR : 08:05
87 18519
Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(VISAKHAPATNAM) : START(23:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 04:40
VISAKHAPATNAM : 23:25
LOKMANYATILAK : END
88 18520
Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatnam Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(06:45)
(VISAKHAPATNAM) : START(06:45)
LOKMANYATILAK : 06:55
VISAKHAPATNAM : 06:55
89 18609
Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(RANCHI) : START(20:50)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 12:05
RANCHI : 21:05
LOKMANYATILAK : END
90 18610
Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(15:30)
(RANCHI) : START(15:30)
LOKMANYATILAK : 15:50
RANCHI : 15:50
91 12519
Lokmanyatilak - Kamakhya AC Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(07:30)
(KAMAKHYA) : START(07:30)
LOKMANYATILAK : 07:50
KAMAKHYA : 07:50
92 12520
Kamakhya - Lokmanyatilak AC Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday
(KAMAKHYA) : START(20:45)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 17:30
KAMAKHYA : 21:00
LOKMANYATILAK : END
93 01025
Lokmanyatilak - Karmali Spl
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 05:00
(KARMALI) : 05:00
LOKMANYATILAK : 05:10
KARMALI : 05:10
94 02107
Lokmanyatilak - Lucknow Spl
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 00:10
(LUCKNOWJN) : 00:10
LOKMANYATILAK : 00:15
LUCKNOWJN : 00:15
95 02111
Lokmanyatilak - Lucknow Spl
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 00:10
(LUCKNOWJN) : 00:10
LOKMANYATILAK : 00:15
LUCKNOWJN : 00:15