Trains between habibganj to jabalpur

No Train No & Name
Run Days
Arr Time Dep Time
1 02191
JBP - SRC SF SPL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(JABALPUR) : START(20:00)
(SANTRAGACHI JN) : START(20:00)
JABALPUR : 20:10
SANTRAGACHI JN : 20:10
2 02192
SRC - JBP SF SPL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday
(SANTRAGACHI JN) : START(20:30)
(JABALPUR JN) : 15:50
SANTRAGACHI JN : 20:40
JABALPUR JN : END
3 02197
CBE - JBP SF SPL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday
(COIMBATORE JN) : START(19:00)
(JABALPUR) : 10:20
COIMBATORE JN : 19:05
JABALPUR : END
4 02198
JBP - CBE SF SPL
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(JABALPUR) : START(10:50)
(COIMBATORE JN) : START(10:50)
JABALPUR : 11:00
COIMBATORE JN : 11:00
5 12155
SHAN-E-BHOPAL SF EXPRESS (PT)
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HABIBGANJ) : START( 21:00)
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START( 21:00)
HABIBGANJ : 21:05
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 21:05
6 12156
SHAN-E-BHOPAL SF EXPRESS (PT)
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(20:45)
(HABIBGANJ) : 07:05
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 20:55
HABIBGANJ : END
7 11077
JHELUM EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(17:10)
(JAMMU TAWI) : 08:38
PUNE JN : 17:20
JAMMU TAWI : 08:40
8 11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JAMMU TAWI) : START(21:35)
(PUNE JN) : 22:37
JAMMU TAWI : 21:45
PUNE JN : 22:39
9 11015
KUSHINAGAR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(22:35)
(GORAKHPUR) : 13:26
LOKMANYATILAK : 22:45
GORAKHPUR : 13:28
10 11016
KUSHINAGAR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(GORAKHPUR) : START(18:55)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 12:12
GORAKHPUR : 19:00
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:14
11 11033
PUNE - DARBHANGA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Thursday,Friday
(PUNE JN) : START(16:10)
(DARBHANGA JN) : 08:40
PUNE JN : 16:15
DARBHANGA JN : 08:50
12 11034
DARBHANGA - PUNE EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Friday,Saturday
(DARBHANGA JN) : START(16:35)
(PUNE JN) : 13:40
DARBHANGA JN : 16:45
PUNE JN : 13:50
13 11037
PUNE - GORAKHPUR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday,Saturday
(PUNE JN) : START(16:10)
(GORAKHPUR) : 08:40
PUNE JN : 16:15
GORAKHPUR : 08:50
14 11038
GORAKHPUR - PUNE EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Saturday
(GORAKHPUR) : START(15:25)
(PUNE JN) : 07:15
GORAKHPUR : 15:30
PUNE JN : 07:25
15 11045
DIKSHABHOOMI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
(KOLHAPUR) : START(23:40)
(DHANBAD JN) : 17:05
KOLHAPUR : 23:45
DHANBAD JN : 17:15
16 11046
DIKSHABHOOMI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday
(DHANBAD JN) : START(13:45)
(KOLHAPUR) : 06:25
DHANBAD JN : 13:50
KOLHAPUR : 06:35
17 11053
LTT - AZAMGARH EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Thursday,Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:35)
(AZAMGARH) : 09:00
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:40
AZAMGARH : 09:10
18 11054
AZAMGARH - LTT EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday,Saturday
(AZAMGARH) : START(05:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 18:40
AZAMGARH : 05:20
LOKMANYATILAK : 18:50
19 11055
LTT - GKP GODAN EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Wednesday,Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(10:50)
(GORAKHPUR) : 01:45
LOKMANYATILAK : 10:55
GORAKHPUR : 01:55
20 11056
GKP - LTT GODAN EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Friday
(GORAKHPUR) : START(06:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 23:20
GORAKHPUR : 06:20
LOKMANYATILAK : 23:30
21 11057
MUMBAI - AMRITSAR EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(23:20)
(AMRITSAR JN) : 14:33
MUMBAI CST : 23:30
AMRITSAR JN : 14:35
22 11058
AMRITSAR - MUMBAI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(AMRITSAR JN) : START(08:20)
(MUMBAI CST) : 11:27
AMRITSAR JN : 08:30
MUMBAI CST : 11:29
23 11060
CHHAPRA - LTT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday,Saturday
(CHHAPRA) : START(05:10)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 23:20
CHHAPRA : 05:15
LOKMANYATILAK : 23:30
24 11059
LTT - CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(10:50)
(CHHAPRA) : 01:45
LOKMANYATILAK : 10:55
CHHAPRA : 01:55
25 11061
DARBHANGA EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(12:10)
(DARBHANGA JN) : 03:50
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:15
DARBHANGA JN : 04:00
26 11062
DBG - LTT EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(DARBHANGA JN) : START(13:00)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 09:40
DARBHANGA JN : 13:05
LOKMANYATILAK : 09:50
27 11067
LTT - FD SAKET EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Wednesday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(05:15)
(FAIZABAD JN) : 20:40
LOKMANYATILAK : 05:23
FAIZABAD JN : 20:50
28 11068
FD - LTT SAKET EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Friday
(FAIZABAD JN) : START(15:30)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 03:00
FAIZABAD JN : 15:35
LOKMANYATILAK : 03:10
29 11071
LTT - BSB KAMAYANI EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(12:30)
(VARANASI JN) : 02:08
LOKMANYATILAK : 12:40
VARANASI JN : 02:10
30 11072
BSB - LTT KAMAYANI EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(VARANASI JN) : START(15:40)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 07:50
VARANASI JN : 15:50
LOKMANYATILAK : 07:52
31 11079
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday,Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(15:40)
(GORAKHPUR) : 06:30
LOKMANYATILAK : 15:50
GORAKHPUR : 06:32
32 11080
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Saturday
(GORAKHPUR) : START(05:20)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 02:07
GORAKHPUR : 05:30
LOKMANYATILAK : 02:09
33 11081
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Thursday,Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(15:40)
(GORAKHPUR) : 09:35
LOKMANYATILAK : 15:50
GORAKHPUR : 09:40
34 11082
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday,Saturday
(GORAKHPUR) : START(13:00)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 03:55
GORAKHPUR : 13:05
LOKMANYATILAK : 04:05
35 11093
CSMT - BSB MAHANAGARI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(00:00)
(VARANASI JN) : 16:10
MUMBAI CST : 00:10
VARANASI JN : 16:20
36 11094
BSB - CSMT MAHANAGARI EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(VARANASI JN) : START(11:10)
(MUMBAI CST) : 21:10
VARANASI JN : 11:20
MUMBAI CST : 21:20
37 11203
Nagpur - Jaipur Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday
(NAGPUR) : START(11:45)
(JAIPUR) : 18:13
NAGPUR : 11:55
JAIPUR : 18:15
38 11204
Jaipur - Nagpur Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday,Saturday
(JAIPUR) : START(16:20)
(NAGPUR) : 11:50
JAIPUR : 16:30
NAGPUR : 11:52
39 11265
Jabalpur Ambikapur Intercity Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JABALPUR) : START(13:55)
(AMBIKAPUR) : START(13:55)
JABALPUR : 14:00
AMBIKAPUR : 14:00
40 11266
Ambikapur Jabalpur Intercity Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(AMBIKAPUR) : START(06:10)
(JABALPUR) : 14:55
AMBIKAPUR : 06:15
JABALPUR : END
41 11272
Bhopal - Itarsi Vindhyachal Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(BHOPAL JN) : START(18:10)
(ITARSI JN) : 06:15
BHOPAL JN : 18:15
ITARSI JN : 06:20
42 11407
Pune - Lucknow Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday
(PUNE JN) : START(21:50)
(LUCKNOWJN) : 13:43
PUNE JN : 22:00
LUCKNOWJN : 13:45
43 11408
Lucknow - Pune Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Friday
(LUCKNOWJN) : START(06:20)
(PUNE JN) : 18:47
LUCKNOWJN : 06:30
PUNE JN : 18:49
44 11447
Jabalpur - Howrah Shaktipunj Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JABALPUR) : START(23:40)
(HOWRAH JN) : START(23:40)
JABALPUR : 23:50
HOWRAH JN : 23:50
45 11448
Howrah - Jabalpur Shaktipunj Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HOWRAH JN) : START(13:00)
(JABALPUR) : 14:25
HOWRAH JN : 13:10
JABALPUR : END
46 11449
JBP - SVDK EXPRESS
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Wednesday
(JABALPUR) : START(06:20)
(SH MATA V DEVI KATRA) : START(06:20)
JABALPUR : 06:30
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA : 06:30
47 11450
JBP - SVDK DURGAVATI EXP
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday,Thursday,Friday
(SH MATA V DEVI KATRA) : START(21:45)
(JABALPUR) : 07:25
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA : 21:55
JABALPUR : END
48 11463
Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday
(SOMNATH) : START(09:20)
(JABALPUR) : 08:47
SOMNATH : 09:30
JABALPUR : 08:49
49 11464
Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday
(JABALPUR) : START(11:50)
(SOMNATH) : START(11:50)
JABALPUR : 12:00
SOMNATH : 12:00
50 11465
Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Saturday
(SOMNATH) : START(09:20)
(JABALPUR) : 18:00
SOMNATH : 09:30
JABALPUR : END
51 11466
Jabalpur - Somnath Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Saturday
(JABALPUR) : START(09:50)
(SOMNATH) : START(09:50)
JABALPUR : 10:00
SOMNATH : 10:00
52 11651
Jabalpur - Singrauli Intercity Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JABALPUR) : START(15:25)
(SINGRAULI) : START(15:25)
JABALPUR : 15:30
SINGRAULI : 15:30
53 11652
Singrauli - Jabalpur Intercity Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(SINGRAULI) : START(04:50)
(JABALPUR) : 11:55
SINGRAULI : 04:55
JABALPUR : END
54 11701
Jabalpur - Indore Intercity Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Thursday,Saturday
(JABALPUR) : START(05:30)
(INDORE JN BG) : START(05:30)
JABALPUR : 05:40
INDORE JN BG : 05:40
55 11702
Indore - Jabalpur Intercity Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Friday
(INDORE JN BG) : START(04:00)
(JABALPUR) : 19:35
INDORE JN BG : 04:10
JABALPUR : END
56 12001
Habibganj - Delhi Shatabdi Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HABIBGANJ) : START(14:50)
(NEW DELHI) : START(14:50)
HABIBGANJ : 15:00
NEW DELHI : 15:00
57 12002
NDLS - Habibganj Shatabdi Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(NEW DELHI) : START(05:50)
(HABIBGANJ) : 14:25
NEW DELHI : 06:00
HABIBGANJ : END
58 12061
Habibganj Jabalpur Jan Shatabdi Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HABIBGANJ) : START(17:35)
(JABALPUR) : START(17:35)
HABIBGANJ : 17:40
JABALPUR : 17:40
59 12062
Jabalpur Habibganj Jan Shatabdi Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JABALPUR) : START(05:25)
(HABIBGANJ) : START(05:25)
JABALPUR : 05:30
HABIBGANJ : 05:30
60 12121
M P Sampark Kranti SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Wednesday,Friday
(JABALPUR) : START(19:00)
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(19:00)
JABALPUR : 19:10
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 19:10
61 12122
M P Sampark Kranti SuperFast Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Thursday,Saturday
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(17:15)
(JABALPUR) : 07:45
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 17:25
JABALPUR : END
62 12141
Mumbai LTT-Patliputra SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(23:25)
(PATLIPUTRA) : 14:15
LOKMANYATILAK : 23:35
PATLIPUTRA : 14:25
63 12142
Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PATLIPUTRA) : START(11:00)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 22:40
PATLIPUTRA : 11:05
LOKMANYATILAK : 22:50
64 12149
Pune - Danapur SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(PUNE JN) : START(20:45)
(DANAPUR) : 13:30
PUNE JN : 20:55
DANAPUR : 13:40
65 12150
Danapur - Pune SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(DANAPUR) : START(22:45)
(PUNE JN) : 11:10
DANAPUR : 22:55
PUNE JN : 11:20
66 12153
Mumbai LTT- Habibganj SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:15)
(HABIBGANJ) : 05:20
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:25
HABIBGANJ : END
67 21254
Habibganj-Mumbai LTT SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday
(HABIBGANJ) : START(18:10)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(18:10)
HABIBGANJ : 18:20
LOKMANYATILAK : 18:20
68 12159
Amravati - Jabalpur SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(AMRAVATI) : START(17:35)
(JABALPUR) : 06:55
AMRAVATI : 17:45
JABALPUR : END
69 12160
Jabalpur - Amravati SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JABALPUR) : START(20:40)
(AMRAVATI) : START(20:40)
JABALPUR : 20:50
AMRAVATI : 20:50
70 12161
Lashkar SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(16:15)
(AGRA CANTT) : 05:08
LOKMANYATILAK : 16:25
AGRA CANTT : 05:10
71 12162
Lashkar SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Saturday
(AGRA CANTT) : START(23:25)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 08:25
AGRA CANTT : 23:35
LOKMANYATILAK : 08:27
72 12165
Mumbai Ltt - BSB SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Thursday,Friday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(05:15)
(VARANASI JN) : 20:40
LOKMANYATILAK : 05:23
VARANASI JN : 20:50
73 12166
BSB - Mumbai Ltt SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Friday,Saturday
(VARANASI JN) : START(20:10)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 04:50
VARANASI JN : 20:20
LOKMANYATILAK : 05:00
74 12167
Mumbai Ltt - BSB SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(00:25)
(VARANASI JN) : 16:30
LOKMANYATILAK : 00:35
VARANASI JN : 16:40
75 12168
BSB - Mumbai Ltt SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(VARANASI JN) : START(10:15)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 18:20
VARANASI JN : 10:25
LOKMANYATILAK : 18:30
76 12154
Habibganj - Mumbai Ltt SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Friday
(HABIBGANJ) : START(18:10)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(18:10)
HABIBGANJ : 18:20
LOKMANYATILAK : 18:20
77 12181
Jabalpur - Ajmer Dayodaya Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JABALPUR) : START(20:15)
(AJMER) : START(20:15)
JABALPUR : 20:25
AJMER : 20:25
78 12182
Ajmer - Jabalpur Dayodaya Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(AJMER) : START(15:20)
(JABALPUR) : 08:45
AJMER : 15:30
JABALPUR : END
79 12185
Rewanchal SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HABIBGANJ) : START(21:50)
(REWA) : START(21:50)
HABIBGANJ : 22:00
REWA : 22:00
80 12186
Rewa-Habibganj Rewanchal SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(REWA) : START(19:55)
(HABIBGANJ) : 06:05
REWA : 20:05
HABIBGANJ : END
81 12187
Jabalpur - Mumbai Garibrath Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Wednesday,Friday
(JABALPUR) : START(19:20)
(MUMBAI CST) : START(19:20)
JABALPUR : 19:30
MUMBAI CST : 19:30
82 12188
Mumbai - Jabalpur Garibrath Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday
(MUMBAI CST) : START(13:20)
(JABALPUR) : 06:00
MUMBAI CST : 13:30
JABALPUR : END
83 12189
Mahakaushal SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JABALPUR) : START(18:00)
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(18:00)
JABALPUR : 18:10
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 18:10
84 12190
Mahakaushal SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(16:00)
(JABALPUR) : 09:35
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 16:05
JABALPUR : END
85 12191
Delhi - Jabalpur Shridham Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(NEW DELHI) : START(14:00)
(JABALPUR) : 01:17
NEW DELHI : 14:05
JABALPUR : 01:19
86 12192
Jabalpur - Delhi Shridham Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(JABALPUR) : START(17:20)
(NEW DELHI) : START(17:20)
JABALPUR : 17:30
NEW DELHI : 17:30
87 12193
Yasvantpur - Jabalpur SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(YASVANTPUR JN) : START(15:40)
(JABALPUR) : 22:15
YASVANTPUR JN : 15:50
JABALPUR : END
88 12194
Jabalpur - Yasvantpur SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(JABALPUR) : START(06:35)
(YASVANTPUR JN) : START(06:35)
JABALPUR : 06:45
YASVANTPUR JN : 06:45
89 12213
Yesvantpur-Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(YASVANTPUR JN) : START(23:30)
(DELHI SARAI ROHILLA) : 21:20
YASVANTPUR JN : 23:40
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA : 21:25
90 12214
Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Yesvantpur Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday
(DELHI SARAI ROHILLA) : START(22:50)
(YASVANTPUR JN) : 08:20
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA : 23:00
YASVANTPUR JN : 08:25
91 12269
Chennai - H Nizamuddin Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Friday
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : START(06:30)
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : 02:12
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 06:40
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 02:17
92 12270
H Nizamuddin - Chennai Duronto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday,Saturday
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(15:35)
(CHENNAI CENTRAL) : 23:54
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 15:45
CHENNAI CENTRAL : 23:59
93 12285
Secunderabad - Nizamuddin Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Thursday
(SECUNDERABAD JN) : START(13:00)
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : 02:12
SECUNDERABAD JN : 13:10
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 02:17
94 12286
Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duranto Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Friday
(HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN) : START(15:35)
(SECUNDERABAD JN) : 23:54
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN : 15:45
SECUNDERABAD JN : 23:59
95 12295
Sanghamitra SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(BANGALORE CY JN) : START(08:50)
(DANAPUR) : 18:10
BANGALORE CY JN : 09:00
DANAPUR : 18:20
96 12296
Sanghamitra SF Express
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(DANAPUR) : START(20:00)
(BANGALORE CY JN) : 08:00
DANAPUR : 20:10
BANGALORE CY JN : 08:10
97 12321
Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(HOWRAH JN) : START(21:50)
(MUMBAI CST) : 17:45
HOWRAH JN : 22:00
MUMBAI CST : 17:55
98 12322
Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(MUMBAI CST) : START(21:20)
(HOWRAH JN) : 13:10
MUMBAI CST : 21:30
HOWRAH JN : 13:20
99 12335
Bhagalpur - Lokmanyatilak SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Friday
(BHAGALPUR) : START(08:50)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 01:50
BHAGALPUR : 09:00
LOKMANYATILAK : 02:00
100 12336
Lokmanyatilak - Bhagalpur SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Thursday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(07:55)
(BHAGALPUR) : 23:20
LOKMANYATILAK : 08:05
BHAGALPUR : 23:30
101 18233
Indore - Bilaspur Narmada Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(INDORE JN BG) : START(17:05)
(BILASPUR JN) : 06:25
INDORE JN BG : 17:15
BILASPUR JN : 06:35
102 18234
Bilaspur - Indore Narmada Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(BILASPUR JN) : START(10:30)
(INDORE JN BG) : 20:55
BILASPUR JN : 10:40
INDORE JN BG : 21:05
103 18237
Bilaspur-Amritsar Chhatisgarh Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(BILASPUR JN) : START(14:00)
(AMRITSAR JN) : 05:50
BILASPUR JN : 14:15
AMRITSAR JN : 05:52
104 18238
Amritsar-Bilaspur Chhatisgarh Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Daily
(AMRITSAR JN) : START(16:00)
(BILASPUR JN) : 18:57
AMRITSAR JN : 16:10
BILASPUR JN : 18:59
105 18243
Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Kothi Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday,Tuesday
(BILASPUR JN) : START(18:10)
(BHAGAT KI KOTHI) : 08:36
BILASPUR JN : 18:20
BHAGAT KI KOTHI : 08:38
106 18244
Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspur Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Saturday
(BHAGAT KI KOTHI) : START(01:25)
(BILASPUR JN) : 21:52
BHAGAT KI KOTHI : 01:35
BILASPUR JN : 21:54
107 18245
Bilaspur - Bikaner Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday,Saturday
(BILASPUR JN) : START(18:10)
(BIKANER JN) : 08:36
BILASPUR JN : 18:20
BIKANER JN : 08:38
108 18246
Bikaner - Bilaspur Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday
(BIKANER JN) : START(23:45)
(BILASPUR JN) : 21:52
BIKANER JN : 23:55
BILASPUR JN : 21:54
109 12361
Asansol - Mumbai CST SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(ASANSOL JN) : START(19:35)
(MUMBAI CST) : 13:40
ASANSOL JN : 19:45
MUMBAI CST : 13:50
110 12362
Mumbai CST - Asansol SF Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(MUMBAI CST) : START(10:55)
(ASANSOL JN) : 02:25
MUMBAI CST : 11:05
ASANSOL JN : 02:35
111 12389
Gaya - Chennai Egmore Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(GAYA JN) : START(05:35)
(CHENNAI EGMORE) : 16:45
GAYA JN : 05:45
CHENNAI EGMORE : 16:50
112 12390
Chennai Egmore - Gaya Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Tuesday
(CHENNAI EGMORE) : START(06:50)
(GAYA JN) : 09:38
CHENNAI EGMORE : 07:00
GAYA JN : 09:40
113 18609
Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(RANCHI) : START(20:50)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 18:40
RANCHI : 21:05
LOKMANYATILAK : 18:50
114 18610
Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(15:30)
(RANCHI) : 08:40
LOKMANYATILAK : 15:50
RANCHI : 08:50
115 19045
Surat-Chhapra Tapti Ganga Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Monday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday
(SURAT) : START(09:30)
(CHHAPRA) : 00:00
SURAT : 09:50
CHHAPRA : 00:10
116 19046
Chhapra-Surat Tapti Ganga Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Friday,Saturday
(CHHAPRA) : START(08:40)
(SURAT) : 02:25
CHHAPRA : 09:00
SURAT : 02:35
117 19049
Bandra Terminus-Patna Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday
(BANDRA TERMINUS) : START(16:20)
(PATNA JN) : 12:35
BANDRA TERMINUS : 16:35
PATNA JN : 12:45
118 19050
Patna-Bandra Terminus Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Wednesday
(PATNA JN) : START(22:50)
(BANDRA TERMINUS) : 11:00
PATNA JN : 23:10
BANDRA TERMINUS : 11:10
119 19051
VALSAD - MFP Shramik Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Saturday
(VALSAD) : START(20:00)
(MUZAFFARPUR JN) : 12:35
VALSAD : 20:15
MUZAFFARPUR JN : 12:45
120 19052
MFP - VALSAD Shramik Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Monday
(MUZAFFARPUR JN) : START(19:20)
(VALSAD) : 10:50
MUZAFFARPUR JN : 19:40
VALSAD : 11:00
121 12519
Lokmanyatilak - Kamakhya AC Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Sunday
(LOKMANYATILAK) : START(07:30)
(KAMAKHYA) : 23:00
LOKMANYATILAK : 07:50
KAMAKHYA : 23:10
122 12520
Kamakhya - Lokmanyatilak AC Exp
Notice: Undefined index: type in /home/snapdeal/public_html/pnrstatus.org.in/trainbetween.php on line 141

Thursday
(KAMAKHYA) : START(20:45)
(LOKMANYATILAK) : 00:50
KAMAKHYA : 21:00
LOKMANYATILAK : 01:00