To

Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Exp (12463) Running Train Status

NoStation & Running DaysDaysArrDepHaltDist & KmsZone
1 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
1 START(22:15) 22:25 10m 0 NR
2 DELHI CANTT (DEC)
1 22:40 22:42 2m 10 Km NR
3 ALWAR JN (AWR)
2 00:49 00:52 3m 152 Km NWR
4 JAIPUR (JP)
2 03:05 03:15 10m 303 Km NWR
5 MAKRANA JN (MKN)
2 05:03 05:06 3m 422 Km NWR
6 DEGANA JN (DNA)
2 05:42 05:45 3m 466 Km NWR
7 MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
2 06:30 06:40 10m 511 Km NWR
8 JODHPUR JN (JU)
2 08:35 END 615 Km NWR

The train number 12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Exp is a SUPERFAST train, this train runs between DELHI SARAI ROHILLA and JODHPUR JN.The train journey covers totally 615 kilometers and it reaches the destination on day 2.The train departs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 22:25 and arrives JODHPUR JN at 08:35 on second day.The train 12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Exp has 8 stopping stations totally in its route from both source and destination stations.MERTA ROAD JN station is more time stopping station.Then this train runs on "Wed,Fri,Sun"

Running Status of 12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Exp:The top of the page given for live train status use selection.This page you can select your journey station and journey date and hit Get Running Status button.

12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Exp Train schedule and Route:The above table is useful to check scheduled route time table of DELHI SARAI ROHILLA JODHPUR SUPERFAST.