To

Mumbai LTT- Habibganj SF Exp (12153) Running Train Status

NoStation & Running DaysDaysArrDepHaltDist & KmsZone
1 LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily
1 START(16:15) 16:25 0 CR
2 THANE (TNA)
1 16:43 16:45 2m 17 Km CR
3 KALYAN JN (KYN)
1 17:07 17:10 3m 37 Km CR
4 IGATPURI (IGP)
1 18:45 18:50 5m 121 Km CR
5 BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
1 22:50 23:00 10m 428 Km CR
6 KHANDWA (KNW)
2 01:05 01:10 5m 552 Km CR
7 HARDA (HD)
2 02:18 02:20 2m 660 Km WCR
8 ITARSI JN (ET)
2 03:35 03:40 5m 735 Km WCR
9 HOSHANGABAD (HBD)
2 03:58 04:00 2m 753 Km WCR
10 HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
2 05:20 END 821 Km WCR

The train number 12153 Mumbai LTT- Habibganj SF Exp is a SUPERFAST train, this train runs between LOKMANYATILAK and HABIBGANJ.The train journey covers totally 821 kilometres and it reaches the destination on day 2.The train departs from LOKMANYATILAK and HABIBGANJ.The train 12153 Mumbai LTT- Habibganj SF Exp has 10 stopping stations totally in its route from both source and destination stations.    BHUSAVAL JN station is more time stopping station.

Running Status of 12153 Mumbai LTT- Habibganj SF Exp:The top of the page given for live train status use selection.This page you can select your journey station and journey date and hit Get Running Status button. For example: If you are waiting for your train at LOKMANYATILAK railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is of today.You will select your journey station as 'HABIBGANJ' and journey date as 'Today'.

12153 Mumbai LTT- Habibganj SF Exp Train schedule and Route:The above table is useful to check scheduled route time table of LOKMANYATILAK HABIBGANJ SUPERFAST.