To

Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Exp (12113) Running Train Status

NoStation & Running DaysDaysArrDepHaltDist & KmsZone
1 PUNE JN (PUNE)
1 START(17:30) 17:40 10m 0 CR
2 DAUND JN (DD)
1 18:55 19:10 5m 75 Km CR
3 AHMADNAGAR (ANG)
1 20:50 20:55 5m 159 Km CR
4 MANMAD JN (MMR)
1 23:55 23:59 4m 312 Km CR
5 BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
2 02:20 02:30 10m 946 Km CR
6 AKOLA JN (AK)
2 04:30 04:35 5m 635 Km CR
7 BADNERA JN (BD)
2 06:20 06:25 5m 714 Km CR
8 WARDHA JN (WR)
2 08:04 08:07 3m 809 Km CR
9 NAGPUR (NGP)
2 09:25 - 888 Km CR

The train number 12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Exp is a GARIB RATH train, this train runs between PUNE JN and NAGPUR.The train journey covers totally 888 kilometres and it reaches the destination on day 2.The train departs from PUNE JN at 17:40 and arrives NAGPUR at 09:25 on second day.The train 12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Exp has 9 stopping stations totally in its route from both source and destination stations. BHUSAVAL JN station is more time stopping station.

Running Status of 12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Exp:The top of the page given for live train status use selection.This page you can select your journey station and journey date and hit Get Running Status button. For example: If you are waiting for your train at NAGPUR railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is of today.You will select your journey station as 'PUNE JN' and journey date as 'Today'.

12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Exp Train schedule and Route:The above table is useful to check scheduled route time table of PUNE NAGPUR GARIB RATH.