To

Ajmer - Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Exp (12065) Running Train Status

NoStation & Running DaysDaysArrDepHaltDist & KmsZone
1 AJMER (AII)
1 START(05:40) 05:45 5m 0 NWR
2 KISHANGARH (KSG)
1 06:12 06:14 2m 29 Km NWR
3 PHULERA JN (FL)
1 06:53 06:55 2m 80 Km NWR
4 RINGAS JN (RGS)
1 07:52 07:54 2m 147 Km NWR
5 NIM KA THANA (NMK)
1 08:34 08:36 2m 193 Km NWR
6 NARNAUL (NNL)
1 09:11 09:13 2m 243 Km NWR
7 REWARI (RE)
1 10:08 10:10 2m 295 Km NR
8 GURGAON (GGN)
1 10:46 10:48 2m 346 Km NR
9 DELHI CANTT (DEC)
1 11:04 11:06 2m 363 Km NR
10 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
1 12:35 END 389 Km NR

The train number 12065 Ajmer - Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Exp is a JAN SHATABDI train, this train runs between AJMER and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN.The train journey covers totally 389 kilometres and it reaches the destination on day 1.The train departs from AJMER at 05:45 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 12:35 on first day.The train 12065 Ajmer - Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Exp has 10 stopping stations totally in its route from both source and destination stations.NARNAUL station is more time stopping station.

Running Status of 12065 Ajmer - Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Exp:The top of the page given for live train status use selection.This page you can select your journey station and journey date and hit Get Running Status button. For example: If you are waiting for your train at HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN railway station and your date of journey as printed on your ticket is of today.You will select your journey station as 'AJMER' and journey date as 'Today'.

12065 Ajmer - Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Exp Train schedule and Route:The above table is useful to check scheduled route time table of AJMER HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN JANSHATABDI.