To

HYB - JP HSP (02731) Running Train Status

NoStation & Running DaysDaysArrDepHaltDist & KmsZone
1 HYDERABAD DECAN (HYD)
1 START(16:15) 16:25 10m 0 SCR
2 SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
1 16:55 17:00 5 min 9 Km SCR
3 MEDCHAL (MED)
1 17:39 17:40 1 min 39 Km SCR
4 KAMAREDDI (KMC)
1 19:19 19:20 1 min 120 Km SCR
5 NIZAMABAD (NZB)
1 20:20 20:22 2 min 172 Km SCR
6 DHARMABAD (DAB)
1 21:00 21:01 1 min 211 Km SCR
7 MUDKHED (MUE)
1 22:43 22:45 2 min 260 Km SCR
8 NANDED (NED)
2 00:01 00:10 9 min 283 Km SCR
9 PURNA JN (PAU)
2 00:40 01:00 20 min 313 Km SCR
10 BASMAT (BMF)
2 01:20 01:21 1 min 336 Km SCR
11 HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL)
2 02:05 02:07 2 min 394 Km SCR
12 WASHIM (WHM)
2 03:00 03:01 1 min 441 Km SCR
13 AKOLA JN (AK)
2 04:20 04:30 10 min 520 Km CR
14 MALKAPUR (MKU)
2 05:28 05:30 2 min 610 Km CR
15 BURHANPUR (BAU)
2 06:50 06:52 2 min 707 Km CR
16 KHANDWA (KNW)
2 09:20 09:25 5 min 776 Km CR
17 ITARSI JN (ET)
2 12:15 12:30 15 min 959 Km WCR
18 BHOPAL JN (BPL)
2 14:25 14:35 10 min 1059 Km WCR
19 UJJAIN JN (UJN)
2 17:10 17:20 10 min 1234 Km WR
20 NAGDA JN (NAD)
2 18:20 18:22 2 min 1289 Km WR
21 RATLAM JN (RTM)
2 19:20 19:45 15 min 1334 Km WR
22 MANDASOR (MDS)
2 21:04 21:06 2 min 1418 Km WR
23 NIMACH (NMH)
2 21:57 21:59 2 min 1467 Km WR
24 CHITTAURGARH (COR)
2 23:20 23:30 10 min 1522 Km WR
25 BHILWARA (BHL)
3 00:30 00:35 5 min 1576 Km NWR
26 AJMER (AII)
3 03:05 03:20 15 min 1708 Km NWR
27 KISHANGARH (KSG)
3 03:50 03:52 2 min 1737 Km NWR
28 PHULERA JN (FL)
3 04:30 04:35 5 min 1788 Km NWR
29 JAIPUR (JP)
3 06:25 END 1843 Km NWR

The train number 02731 HYB-JP HSP is a HOLIDAY SPL train, this train runs between HYDERABAD DECAN and JAIPUR. The HYB-JP train journey covers totally 1843 kilometres and it reaches the destination on  day 3. The train departs HYDERABAD DECAN at 16:25 and arrives JAIPUR at 06:25 on on third day. The train  02732 JP-HYB HOLIDAY SPL has 29 stopping stations totally in its route from both source and destination stations. The PURNA JN (PAU) station is more time stopping station.